Members
  1. "Agroservice" - Inga Lagoshvili 
  2. Analytical Center for Interethnic Cooperation and Consultations - Giorgi Gamkrelidze
  3. Association and Radio "Green Wave" – Manana Jakhua
  4. Association DEA for Disabled Women and Mothers of Disabled Children  - Lasha Iashvili
  5. Association European Studies for the Innovative Development of Georgia (ESIDG) – Marina Muskhelishvili 
  6. Association for the Farmers' Rights Defence  (AFRD) – Irakli Kochlamazashvili 
  7. Association "Imedi" - Kristine Kilanava
  8. Association "Merkuri" – Nana Todua
  9. Association "Woman and Business" -  Tinatin Baiashvili 
  10. Caucasian University Women  - Manana Bitsadze-Mikeladze
  11. Center of Development and Democracy - Ketevan Chachava
  12. Civic Development Institute  (CDI) – Ia Antadze, Ana Tskhovrebova
  13. Civil Society and Democracy Development Center - Vladimer Bozhadze
  14. Civil Society Institute  (CSI) – Archil Tsertsvadze 
  15. Civitas Georgica - Giorgi 
  16. Coalition for Independent Living  - Maia Bibileishvili
  17. Community Foundation GENIUS LOCI – Giorgi Dzamukashvili 
  18. Election Environment Development Centre - Ketevan Kipshidze
  19. European Alumni Association Georgia - Ana Tevzadze
  20. European Centre for Minority Issues  (ECMI) – Giorgi Sordia 
  21. European Initiative - Liberal Academy Tbilisi  (EI-LAT)-  Salome Bulia 
  22. Foundation for Media Development  (MDF) – Tamar Khorbaladze, Mariam Goretskaia, Lia Kintsurashvili 
  23. Foundation ”ALPE" - Zura Guntsadze
  24. Free Choice - Tinatin Rostiashvili
  25. Georgian Association of Regional Broadcasters -  Natia Kuprashvili 
  26. Georgian Civli Development Association -Giorgi Bokeria, Mamuka Iskandarashvili
  27. Georgian Institute of Politics - Salome Minesashvili, Teona Turashvili
  28. Georgia Press Association  - Lasha Tughushi 
  29. Georgian Red Cross Society - Giga Gigineishvili 
  30. Georgian Trade Union Confederation – Raisa Liparteliani 
  31. Georgian Young Lawyers' Association  (GYLA) – Kakha Kozhoridze
  32. Gori Information Centre - Mikheil Chitadze
  33. Healthy World – Zurab Putkaradze
  34. Heinrich Boell Foundation South Caucasus Regional Office – Khatuna Samnidze 
  35. Helsinki Citizens’ Assembly Georgian National Committee - Khatia Kobalia
  36. Human Rights Centre – Aleko Tskitishvili 
  37. Human Rights House Tbilisi - Nino Ghvedashvili 
  38. Human Rights Priority - Lia Mukhashavria
  39. Innovations and Reforms Center - Mariam Chumburidze
  40. Institute for Development of Freedom of Information - Levan Avalishvili 
  41. Institute of Democracy  - Archil Khakhutashvili
  42. Institute for Policy Studies  (IPS) -  Nana Sumbadze 
  43. International Business and Economic Development Centre – Mariam Narmania
  44. International Center on Conflict and Negotiation  (ICCN) – Shorena Lortkipanidze 
  45. International Center for Civic Culture  (ICCC) – Konstantine Kandelaki 
  46. International Fund of Sustainable Development -  Mariam Tsatsanashvili 
  47. International Organization of Human Rights protection and Prisoners social welfare – Giorgi Tevzadze
  48. International Press Institute - Georgian national committee - Natia Koberidze
  49. International Society for Fair Elections and Democracy  (ISFED) - Nino Lomjaria,Mikheil Benidze
  50. Junior achievement of Georgia - Eka Tsopurashvili 
  51. Journalism Research Centre - Zurab Macharadze
  52. Knowledge Fund - Tamar Kovziridze 
  53. Kutaisi Education Development and Employment Centre - Lia Kiladze
  54. Local Democracy Agency  (LDA) – Ioseb Khakhaleishvili 
  55. Levan Mikeladze Foundation  - Giorgi Gogsadze
  56. Media Monitoring Centre of Georgia - Giorgi Sikharulidze
  57. Open Society Georgia Foundation  (OSGF) – Ivane Chkhikvadze   
  58. Partnership For Road Safety - Gela Kvashilava, Irakli Izoria
  59. Penal Reform International - Nazi Janezashvili, Tsira Chanturia
  60. People’s Harmonious Development Society - Irakli Kldiashvili 
  61. Public Advocacy – Irina Putkaradze  
  62. Rehabilitation Centre for Victims of Torture, Violence and Pronounced Stress Impact – EMPATHY - Mariam Jishkariani
  63. Research-Intellectual Club "Dialogue of Generations" - Nugzar Kokhreidze
  64. Samtskhe-Javakheti Regional Association "Toleranti" - Gocha Natenadze
  65. "School-Family-Society" Association - Lasha Mkurnalidze
  66. Society of Democrat Women of Marneuli - Tamuna Sulkhanishvili        
  67. Studio "Re" - Mamuka Kuparadze
  68. Tbilisi Centre for Policy Analysis (TCPA) - Otar Kakhidze
  69. Teachers' Union "Education and Universe"  - Meri Lobzhanidze
  70. The Greens Movement of Georgia – Sopho Karchkhidze 
  71. The Caucasus Institute for Peace, Democracy and Development   (CIPDD) – Tamar Pataraia 
  72. The Center for Strategic Research and Development of Georgia  (CSRDG)-  Eka Urushadze 
  73. The European Law Students' Association - Zurab Bezhanishvili
  74. Transparency International Georgia  - Eka Gigauri, Lasha Gogidze 
  75. UN Association of Georgia  (UNA) – Ramaz Aptsiauri 
  76. Union "Anti-Violence Network of Georgia" - Nato Shavlakadze, Eliso Amirejibi
  77. Union "Article 42 of the Constitution" - Tamar Gabisonia, Elene Pileeva
  78. Union of Azerbaijani Women of Georgia - Leila Suleimanova
  79. Union "Borjghalo" - Abel Saladze
  80. Union "Healthy Children" - Medea Abramia
  81. United Public Movement "Multinational Georgia" – Arnold Stepaniani
  82. "Women Enterprise" Fund Gerorgia - Ketevan Philipashvili 
  83. Women's Initiatives supporting Group – Ekaterine Aghdgomelashvili 
  84. Women’s Information Centre - Mamuka Gachechila, Nazi Burduladze  
  85. Youth center - Georgia  - Tamar Tartarashvili, Murman Pataraia 
  86. Youth for Justice - Georgia  - Nika Kvaratskhelia