Members
  1. Association European Studies for the Innovative Development of Georgia (ESIDG) – Oleg Shatberashvili 
  2. Association European Studies for Innovative Development in Georgia - Tamaz Vashakidze
  3. Association and Radio "Green Wave" - Tatia Nikoladze
  4. Association of Tea Producers Georgia “Georgian Tea” - Tengiz Svanidze 
  5. Association for Bio-Farming "Elkana" – Manana Tsulaia 
  6. Association for the Farmers' Rights Defense (AFRD) – Kakha Nadiradze 
  7. Association "Woman and Business" – Nino Elizbarashvili 
  8. Caucasus Institute for Economic and Social Research (CIESR)- Temur Tordinava 
  9. Caucasian Mosaic - Nino Popiashvili
  10. Caucasian University Women - Nino Babunashvili
  11. Centre for the Research of Religions - Natia Samushia
  12. Civitas Georgica - Aleksandre Kalandadze
  13. Coalition for Independent Living  - Rezo Maisuradze
  14. Community Development Association - Lasha Tsiklauri, Natela Giunashvili 
  15. Economic Policy Research Centre (EPRC) – Nino Evgenidze 
  16. Energy Efficiency Foundation - Vakhtang Zarkua
  17. Eurasia Partnership Foundation - Vakhtang Kobaladze
  18. Foundation “Caucasus Environment” – Levan Tskhakaia 
  19. Georgia Alliance fro Safe Roads - Eka Laliashvili, Maia Kobalia 
  20. Georgian Chamber of Commerce and Industry - Nato Chikovani, Davit Baramidze
  21. Georgian Institute of Politics - Levan Kakhishvili
  22. Georgia International Development Agency - Giorgi Bakhturidze
  23. Georgian Foundation for Strategic and International Studies  (GFSIS) – Kakha Gogolashvili 
  24. Georgian Progressive Forum - Otar Grigolia   
  25. Georgian Trade Union Confederation – Lasha Bliadze 
  26. Helsinki Citizens’ Assembly Georgian National Committee - Ruslan Shavadze
  27. IDP Association "Consent" - Iulia Kharashvili, Ivane Kharashvili
  28. Institute of Democracy - Genadi Geladze
  29. International Business and Economic Development Centre – Davit Tsiskaridze
  30. International Business Development and Investment Promotion Centre - Zviad Eliziani
  31. International Center for Advancement of Research, Technology & Innovation (ICARTI) – Givi Kochoradze, Maia Lomsadze
  32. International Foundation "LEA" - Lali Manasheridze
  33. International Fund of Sustainable Development – Levan Sisvadze 
  34. Journalism Research Centre - Zviad Shvangiradze
  35. Junior achievement of Georgia - Eka Gegeshidze
  36. Knowledge Fund - Tamar Kovziridze
  37. Kutaisi Education Development and Employment Centre - Natia Namicheishvili
  38. Media Monitoring Centre of Georgia - Tinatin Dvalishvili
  39. Mercy Corps Georgia  - Irakli Kasrashvili
  40. OXFAM Georgia - Levan Dadiani
  41. Partnership For Road Safety - Gela Kvashilava, Lika Merabishvili
  42. Peaceful and Business Caucasus - Alu Gamakharia, Tengiz Svanidze
  43. Research-Intellectual Club "Dialogue of Generations"- Teisa Morchadze
  44. People’s Harmonious Development Society - Tsovinar Nazarova
  45. Repatriates' Union – Temur Zakradze 
  46. Rural Communities Development Agency - Korneli Guruli, Givi Javakhishvili
  47. Samtskhe-Javakheti Regional Association "Toleranti" - Nino Zumbadze
  48. Society of Democrat Women of Marneuli - Tamar Mzhavanadze
  49. Studio "Re" - Mariam Mezhlumiani 
  50. Tbilisi Centre for Policy Analysis (TCPA) -Vakhtang Lejava
  51. The Center for Strategic Research and Development of Georgia (CSRDG) – Lia Todua, Tamar Gobejishvili
  52. The Greens Movement of Georgia – Pavle Tsagareishvili 
  53. Union "Borjghalo" - Tsiala Katamadze
  54. "Women Enterprise" Fund Georgia – Diana Kurashvili