Members
  1. "Agroservice"- David Tamarashvili
  2. Association European Studies for the Innovative Development of Georgia (ESIDG) – Tamaz Marsagishvili
  3. Association European Studies for Innovative Development in Georgia - Tamaz Vashakidze
  4. Association for the efficient use of the Georgian energy resources – Nugzar Uplisashvili, Anzor Dundua  
  5. Association for the Farmers' Rights Defence (AFRD) – Nana Pirosmanashvili 
  6. Association of Young Professionals in Energy of Georgia - Ivane Pirveli, Nikoloz Sumbadze
  7. Association “Green Alternative” - Salome Kobalava, Manana Kochladze
  8. Association and Radio "Green Wave” – Nino Jojua 
  9. Association "Woman and Business" - Revaz Burchuladze
  10. Caucasian University Women - Khatuna Charkviani
  11. Caucasus Environmental NGO network (CENN) - Revaz Getiashvili
  12. Coalition for Independent Living - Lia Megrelidze
  13. Community Development Association - Natela Giunashvili, Davit Shvelidze
  14. Energy Efficiency Centre  (EEC) – Giorgi Abulashvili 
  15. Energy Efficiency Foundation (EEF) – Vakhtang Zarkua 
  16. Foundation “Caucasus Environment” – Manana Devidze
  17. Georgia Alliance for Safe Roads - Eka Laliashvili, Maia Kobalia 
  18. Georgia International Development Agency - Giorgi Magradze
  19. Georgian National Committee of International Council On Monuments and Sites ICOMOS Georgia - Nato Tsintsabadze
  20. Heinrich Boell Foundation South Caucasus Regional Office – Malkhaz Saldadze
  21. Helsinki Citizens’ Assembly Georgian National Committee - Nana Meparishvili 
  22. Human Rights Centre - Nino Tsagareishvili 
  23. International Business and Economic Development Centre – Davit Tsiskaridze
  24. International Center for Environmental Research - Grigol Abramia
  25. International Foundation "LEA" - 
  26. Journalism Research Centre - Nino Jinjolava
  27. Partnership For Road Safety - Irakli Izoria 
  28. Knowledge Fund - Aleksandra Kacharava
  29. Media Monitoring Centre of Georgia - Darejan Berdzenishvili
  30. Mercy Corps Georgia  - Lika Margania
  31. OXFAM Georgia - Giorgi Datusani
  32. Repatriates' Union - Davit Beritashvili 
  33. Research-Intellectual Club "Dialogue of Generations" - Ekaterine Marukashvili
  34. Rural Communities Development Agency - Nino Gamisonia
  35. Samtskhe-Javakheti Regional Association "Toleranti" - Eka Sudadze
  36. Studio "Re" - Nona Balavadze 
  37. Tbilisi Centre for Policy Analysis (TCPA) - Archil Mamatelashvili 
  38. The Greens Movement of Georgia – Marina Zhordania, Nino Chkhobadze 
  39. Union "Borjghalo"- Tsiala Katamadze
  40. Union "Ecotech" - Nugzar Sulamanidze, Temur Vekua
  41. Union for sustainable development "Ecovision" - Nino Sulkhanishvili, Nino Kituashvili
  42. World Experience for Georgia (WEG) - Murman Margvelashvili, Giorgi Mukhigulishvili