Members
  1. Association "Atinati"
  2. Association European Studies for the Innovative Development of Georgia (ESIDG) – Ineza Gagnidze 
  3. Association "MERKURI" – Olga Kikava  
  4. Association of Tea Producers Georgia “Georgian Tea” - Tengiz Svanidze
  5. Association of Youth Journalists “New Vision” - Tamar Ovasapiani 
  6. Association "Woman and Business" - Tamar Dolidze
  7. Association for the Farmers' Rights Defence (AFRD) – Dachi Jghuniashvili 
  8. Caucasian House Georgia – Giorgi Shioshvili
  9. "Caucasian Mosaic" -Naira Bepievi
  10. Caucasian University Women – Tamar Kiknadze 
  11. Centre for Cultural Relations - Caucasian House - Tea Galdava
  12. Civil Society and Democracy Development Center - Sofio Kapanadze
  13. Civil Society development Institute – Giorgi La Torre-Stvilia
  14. Civitas Georgica - Keti Abazashvili
  15. Coalition for Independent Living - Guna Bibileishvili
  16. Coalition Homecare Georgia - Ucha Vakhania  
  17. Cultural-Humanitarian Fund "Sukhumi” - Alla Gamakharia 
  18. Europe House Georgia – Maia Nikolaishvili
  19. European Alumni Association Georgia - Giorgi Tabagari
  20. European Integration Forum -Tamar Abashidze
  21. Foundation ALPE - Merab Basilaia
  22. Georgian National Committee of International Council On Monuments and Sites ICOMOS Georgia - Manana Tevzadze
  23. Healthy World - Natia Abramia 
  24. Helsinki Citizens’ Assembly Georgian National Committee – George Davidoff 
  25. Human Rights Centre - Nino Tlashadze
  26. Human Rights Priority - Nino Kavkasidze
  27. IDP Association "Consent" - Iulia Kharashvili, Lila Marghania, Ivane Kharashvili
  28. Institute for Development of Freedom of Information - Davit Jishkariani
  29. Institute for the study of nationalism and conflict – Nino Kalandarishvili, Rusudan Marshania
  30. International Foundation “LEA” – Marina Solomonishvili 
  31. International Center of Geopolitical research (ICGS) – Tengiz Pkhaladze, Nato Bachiashvili
  32. Knowledge Fund - Aleksandre Kacharava
  33. Local Democracy Agency - Giorgi Goduadze
  34. Multi-Ethnic Resource Centre on Civic Education Development – Aleksanda Kalatozishvili 
  35. Peaceful and Business Caucasus - Alu Gamakharia, Tengiz Svanidze
  36. Psychea - Elene Makaridze
  37. Public Advocacy – Salome Ugrekhelidze
  38. Rehabilitation Centre for Victims of Torture, Violence and Pronounced Stress Impact – EMPATHY - Kakha Mikadze
  39. Repatriates' Union – Leila Naroushvili
  40. Research-Intellectual Club "Dialogue of Generations" - Konstantine Svanidze
  41. Samtskhe-Javakheti Regional Association "Toleranti" - Tamar Samsonidze
  42. Save The Future Generation - Merab Gamsakhurdia 
  43. "School-Family-Society" Association - Irina Kikvadze
  44. Student Youth Council – Natia Gigiadze, Kakhaber Lomadze
  45. Tbilisi Centre for Policy Analysis (TCPA) - Andro Gigauri 
  46. The Caucasus Institute for Peace, Democracy and Development (CIPDD) – Tiko Tkeshelashvili 
  47. The Greens Movement of Georgia – Natalia Sokhadze
  48. Teachers' Union "Education and Universe" – Nanuli Ramishvili 
  49. UN Association of Georgia – Lasha Jugheli 
  50. Union "Anti-Violence Network of Georgia" - Nato Shavlakadze, Eliso Amirejibi
  51. Union "Borjghalo" - Abel Saladze 
  52. United Public Movement "Multinational Georgia" – Lizi Zurikashvili 
  53. "Women Enterprise" Fund Gerorgia  - Meri Gelashvili
  54. Women’s Information Centre - Mamuka Gachechiladze, Nana Avaliani   
  55. Young socialists of Georgia - Salome Adamia, Gigi Chkadua
  56. Youth Alternative – Nukri Kvelashvili 
  57. Youth Association "Droni" – Giorgi Kikalishvili
  58. Youth center – Georgia -Tamar Tartarshvili  
  59. Youth for Justice - Georgia  - Nino Gelashvili